RPM Leaderboard

top 100 R.P.M    As of    24/04/2014 6:42:14 PM

Current RPM Leader Racer R.P.M City
Scott Tomsett 2922 Harrington Park
RankRacerR.P.MCity
1 Scott Tomsett 2922Harrington Park
2 SLOWmax 2914campbelltown
3 Adam Tomsett 2764Harrington Park
4 Hayden Llewellyn 2709Sydney
5 Gavin Palmer 2679Glenfield
6 Hayden Pascoe #1 2664wollongong
7 alex caines 2596eldersie
8 Joshua Craig 2595Mt Annan
9 Dave Ford 2585Eagle Vale
10 Ryan Jenkins 2580Mt Annan
11 cru halliday 2559camden
12 Inkki J Saville 2485sydney
13 katelyn hickey 2482sydney
14 ty halliday 2468sydney
15 serge sola 2434orangeville
16 MULLSY JNR (WEAPON) 2428HARRINGTON PARK
17 Ryan Bell 2417Prestons
18 corey lucas 2412narellan vale
19 Pat Lagudi 2359catherine field
20 Blake Sola 2347sydney
21 Brittany Hickey 2337sydney
22 SEB 80n 2335razorback
23 Levi Mulder 2306bargo
24 Flysti 2291Camden
25 shane austin 2279narellan vale
26 robert brennan 2254bradbury
27 jayden caines 2254elderslie
28 Ben Carter 2252Currnas Hill
29 scott kudatov 2247sydney
30 Stephen Caines 2240Elderslie
31 Daniel Sayre 2220sydney
32 Madison Down 2214Sydney
33 daniel paterson 2212sydney
34 Adam Wright 2203Sydney
35 noah ingleton 2191ellis lane
36 glenn allerton 2186sydney
37 Jayden Newton 2184Narellan Vale
38 Chris Bregonje 2178Mittagong
39 sam walsh 2178northmead
40 mark southern 2177sydney
41 MAXI J 38n 2147Razorback
42 Blake Hughes 2125Mt Annan
43 Toby Peacock 2120kiama downs
44 David Ferry 2118spring farm
45 Brenton Blackstone 2105Camden Park
46 Phillip Romano 2102 
47 big o 2093mt annan
48 Paul Marano 2071Camden Park
49 Paul Hunter 2069Narellan Vale
50 Jarrod Crick 2057Sydney
51 Ryan (2 Fast) Abdy 2048Leumeah
52 David Auterson 2042Currans Hill
53 Alex Gobert 2041Narellan
54 Daniel Falkenberg 2036Campbelltown
55 Luke Sayre 2028sydney
56 nathan hooper 2028kiama
57 Rob 2020Harrington park
58 ty barlow 1994catherine field
59 Brad Powles 1974Stanhope Gardens
60 Andrew Caccamo 1971Sydney
61 bc181 1968Sydney
62 dom lagudi 1961catherine field
63 choppa ford 1961mt annan
64 Adrian English 1960ruse
65 Benjamin Cahill 1935Indooroopilly
66 brent arnold 1934sydney
67 Aiden McMahon 1933Sydney
68 Adam Wyszynski 1930Elderslie
69 reece powles 1928stanhope gardens
70 prong 14 1922mt annan
71 joel rhind 1912denham court
72 jayden jones 1907sydney
73 mario caruso 1898mount annan
74 The Cannon 1895Camden Park
75 richard rapa 1888st marys
76 adrian malecki 1880mount annan
77 josh wilson 1878camden
78 petar bracic 1870nsw
79 Aaron Tanti 1864silverdale
80 Luke Taylor 1864 
81 Alex Fenato 1859rossmore
82 luke small 1858mt annan
83 Cassandra Puckle 1850Theresa Park
84 Jesse Dunn 1850Camden South
85 matt brown 1845the oaks
86 joseph ringwood 1842narellan vale
87 James Duckworth 1840Watlle Grove
88 Riley Mitchell 1837picton
89 Andrew Camilleri 1832Rossmore
90 rod saville 1828sydney
91 scott baldwin 1819Menangle
92 brock micallef 1813oakdale
93 James Fabricato 1811Kirkham
94 Mitchell Phipps 1796mt annan
95 James Rankin 1795harrington park
96 Jared Madsen 1791Mt Annan
97 Scott 1790Currans Hill
98 Barton Mawer 1789Picton
99 Andrew Lovett 1789Camden
100 andrew brown 1785camden south