RPM Leaderboard

top 100 R.P.M    As of    24/07/2014 11:45:04 AM

Current RPM Leader Racer R.P.M City
Adam Tomsett 3439 Harrington Park
RankRacerR.P.MCity
1 Adam Tomsett 3439Harrington Park
2 Scott Tomsett 3135Harrington Park
3 Hayden Pascoe #1 2992wollongong
4 SLOWmax 2899campbelltown
5 Jenkins7 2879Mt Annan
6 Hayden Llewellyn 2847Sydney
7 Brenda Tomsett 2845Harrington Park
8 Madison Down 2837Sydney
9 Palmzie5 2770Glenfield
10 Donny Schatz #15 2766Eagle Vale
11 Joshua Craig 2761Mt Annan
12 James Duckworth 2669Watlle Grove
13 David Auterson 2661Currans Hill
14 MULLSY JNR (WEAPON) 2653HARRINGTON PARK
15 alex caines 2640eldersie
16 The Cannon 2608Camden Park
17 Ricky Bobby 2604bradbury
18 Levi Mulder 2599bargo
19 Daniel Falkenberg 2566Campbelltown
20 cru halliday 2559camden
21 ty halliday 2468sydney
22 jayden caines 2452elderslie
23 MAXI J 38n 2447Razorback
24 glenn allerton 2446sydney
25 serge sola 2434orangeville
26 Ryan (2 Fast) Abdy 2427Leumeah
27 Pat Lagudi 2424catherine field
28 Ryan Bell 2417Prestons
29 corey lucas 2412narellan vale
30 shane austin 2395narellan vale
31 Joey Mawson 2383Hinchinbrook
32 Brittany Hickey 2375sydney
33 Paul Marano 2366Camden Park
34 Jesse Dunn 2365Camden South
35 Adam Wright 2352Sydney
36 Blake Sola 2331sydney
37 katelyn hickey 2330sydney
38 Stephen Caines 2327Elderslie
39 Brenton Blackstone 2317Camden Park
40 Ryan Tomsett 2315harrington park
41 daniel paterson 2314sydney
42 SEB 80n 2308razorback
43 Flysti 2268Camden
44 Ben Carter 2258Currnas Hill
45 mark southern 2257sydney
46 Michael Carter 2241sydney
47 Chris Bregonje 2217Mittagong
48 Jaie Robson 2214Sylvania Waters
49 David Ferry 2213spring farm
50 Inkki J Saville 2194sydney
51 noah ingleton 2191ellis lane
52 Daniel Sayre 2183sydney
53 sam walsh 2178northmead
54 Ben Schollenberger 2169wilton
55 bc181 2140Sydney
56 Jayden Newton 2136Narellan Vale
57 scott kudatov 2135sydney
58 Jesse Roberts 2122campbelltown
59 big o 2122mt annan
60 Toby Peacock 2120kiama downs
61 jayden wright 2103narellan vale
62 Phillip Romano 2102 
63 Jarrod Crick 2090Sydney
64 Paul Hunter 2071Narellan Vale
65 Luke Sayre 2065sydney
66 Alex Gobert 2041Narellan
67 Blake Hughes 2028Mt Annan
68 nathan hooper 2028kiama
69 Andrew Caccamo 2024Sydney
70 Rob 2020Harrington park
71 Adam Brook 2011Windsor
72 reece powles 2009stanhope gardens
73 prong 14 2004mt annan
74 jayden jones 1999sydney
75 ty barlow 1994catherine field
76 Ben Palmer 1992Sydney
77 Brock stinson 1991mulgoa
78 mario caruso 1990mount annan
79 james abela 1977Sydney
80 Brad Powles 1974Stanhope Gardens
81 josh wilson 1973camden
82 dean jay 1969camden
83 dom lagudi 1961catherine field
84 choppa ford 1961mt annan
85 Adrian English 1960ruse
86 Tim Brook 1940Thirlmere
87 Benjamin Cahill 1935Indooroopilly
88 brent arnold 1934sydney
89 Alex Fenato 1933rossmore
90 Aiden McMahon 1933Sydney
91 David Carbone 1925sydney
92 Nathan Moore 1920Mittagong
93 Ben park 1910Green Valley
94 Cassandra Puckle 1899Theresa Park
95 luke healy 1897narellan
96 Mark Micallef 1895Prairierwood
97 joel rhind 1894denham court
98 Nicholas Caruso 1890mount annan
99 richard rapa 1888st marys
100 Adam Wyszynski 1884Elderslie